Exposants 2022

Liste des exposants 2022

15 ANGELEAU Lucie
5 rue du Faubourg
Saint-Nicolas 77100 MEAUX
06 83 05 58 68
lucieceram@orange.fr
www.instagram.com/lucie_angeleau

21 BAUMLIN Quentin
2 chemin du Moulin 25330 CLERON
06 72 2 89 84
quentin.baumlin@gmail.com
www.instagram.com/quentin.baumlin

24 BELLEGO Simon & Marie
Kerivin 56400 PLOEMEL
06 63 21 12 62
simonbellego@hotmail.com
www.atelierlesengobes.com

27 BERTHOD Marjolaine
20 Avenue Augustin Dumont 92240 MALAKOFF
06 30 96 35 50
marjoberthod@yahoo.fr
www.marjolaineberthod.com

28 BERTHOLON Stéphanie
90 chemin de la Place 26510 SAHUNE
06 19 37 44 92
steph.bertholon@gmail.com
steph-bertholon.com

4 BO Camille
10 rue du 16 Septembre 1944, 54110 BUISSONCOURT
06 74 04 49 81
atelier.camillebo@gmail.com
http://www.camillebo-ceramiste.fr

2 CHOLE Françoise
57 chemin de Halage de Casamène
25000 BESANCON
06 73 42 29 87
francoise.chole@gmail.com
françoisecholé-céramique.fr

3 CROUAN Lucie
La Ville es Boues 22100 SAINT-HELEN
06 42 03 83 80
lux.ceramique@gmail.com
www.luxceramique.com

7 DE WAYNE CAMPBELL Ross
Pfarrstr 134, 10317 BERLIN (Allemagne)
00(49) 176 482 50748
ross@keramikberlin.eu
www.keramikberlin.eu

29 DUROSELLE Xavier
90 chemin de la Place 26510 SAHUNE
06 32 18 61 92
x.duroselle@orange.fr
xduroselle.com

27 FONDIMARE Jean-Marc
1 rue des Anseuses 58310 St-AMAND en PUISAYE
06 60 72 11 54
jeanmarc@fondimare.ooo
https://fondimare.ooo

10 FRISCH Marianne
16 chemin de La Garenne 91220 BRETIGNY SUR ORGE
06 14 57 50 39
marianefrisch@gmail.com

6 GERVAIS Joelle
18 rue Maurice Curie – 41400 St-GEORGES SUR CHER
06 68 25 87 37
joellegervais@free.fr
www.joelle-gervais-ceramiste.fr

27 GILLES Fabienne
81 rue Condorcet 93100 MONTREUIL
06 14 76 93 31
fabgilles72@yahoo.fr
http://fabiennegilles.fr

14 GILLES Julia
3 rue du Pont Percé – 26220 DIEULEFIT
06 27 69 15 13
juliagilles@live.fr
www.juliagilles.wixsite.com/ceramique

12 GUTTON Valerie
23 rue des Bordes 45250 BRIARE
06 88 16 68 37
valerie.gutton@free.fr
valeriegutton.com

27 HIBELOT Eric
12 route des Moreaux
58310 St-AMAND en PUISAYE
06 81 35 60 66
e-hi.fr eric@e-hi.fr

16 LAFOLLIE Aline
23 bis rue Georges Clemenceau 62000 ARRAS
06 26 53 74 50
aline.lafollie@hotmail.fr
www.alinelafollie.fr

13 LEMAIRE Gregoire
174 rue d’Orléans 45500 GIEN
07 71 64 71 66
gregoire.lemaire@orange.fr
www.instagram.com/gregoire.lemaire

11 LUANG RATH Thierry
15 rue de la Faïencerie
56350 SAINT-JEAN LA POTERIE
06 48 35 40 83
thierryluangrath.com

32 MANCHETTE Magalie
Eulalie d’Art 12130 SAINT-EULALIE d’OLT
06 24 55 48 15
instagram.com/manchettemagalie

27 MARFISI Claire
174 rue de la Jarry
94300 VINCENNES

17 MENDIHARAT Maiana
2 rue Elise Arramendy
64500 SAINT-JEAN de LUZ
06 35 40 27 17

18 MICENMACHER Maya
Chezal Boucault 18380 IVOY le PRE
02 48 26 96 02

1 PERROTTE Simone
8 rue Adolphe Hirn 68000 COLMAR
06 62 64 93 00

20 ROBERT Estelle
Moulin sur Perley 71150 SAMPIGNY LES MARANGES
06 72 13 87 95

22 ROGER Claire
52 rue du 144e R.I. La Citadelles 33390 BLAYE
05 57 42 85 59

23 RONNEFARTH Beate
53 montée de la Grande Côte 69001 LYON
06 28 22 52 07

19 ROUSSEAU Nicolas
Chezal Boucault 18380 IVOY le PRE
02 48 26 96 02

5 SALMON Morgane
9 rue de Guebwiller 67000 STRASBOURG
03 88 37 32 47

9 SIVET Thierry
227 rue de la Montagne 71260 PERONNE
03 85 36 93 44

8 Atelier Parter
42 rue Meslay 75003 PARIS
06 76 98 22 87

27 TOLLET Alexandra
atelier à St Maur des Fossés
06 70 09 51 43
alexandratollet@hotmail.fr
www.alexandratollet.net

26 TREPAT Beatriz
18 rue des Vignerons 94300 VINCENNES
06 76 54 73 57
beatriz.trepat@hotmail.fr

25 VALLET Benedicte
3 Le Gros Chêne 44290 GUEMENE PENFAO
06 37 96 43 98

27 VIELJEUX Patricia
21 rue Godefroy Cavaignac 75011 Paris
01 46 59 04 10
patricia.vieljeux@dartybox.com
www.patriciavieljeux.com

30 WEISS Ulrike
9 passage Saint-Bernard 75011 PARIS
01 47 00 24 47

31 WITHOFS Fabienne
1 Rue de les Waleffes 4530 Vaux et Borset, Belgique
00(32) 474 45 32 07