Exposants 2019

Liste des exposants 2019

3 Acquart-Gensollen Fanny
3 rue Charles Weiss – 75015 Paris
01 45 32 62 60
www.fannyacquartgensollen.com
8 Audureau Benoît 
Les Molons – 49310 Le Voide
06 22 12 81 67
benoit.audureau.potier@gmail.com
1 Berthod Marjolaine
20 Av Augustin Dumont – 92240 Malakoff
06 30 96 35 50
www.marjolaineberthod.com
14 Brichard Émilie
10 rue du Gal Leclerc – 42100 Saint-Étienne
06 22 30 66 89
malolatelier@gmail.com
26 Casseau Mathieu
61 rue Jean Tanguy – 29100 Douarnenez
06 71 47 48 04
mathieu.casseau@laposte.net
2 Cavey Daniel
Contrada Bagnoli 16
83100 Avellino – Italie
39 3203423094
danielcavey@hotmail.com
4 Cohen Michel
La Plaine – 05140 Aspremont
04 92 58 70 01
michel.cohen.ceramiste@orange.fr
22 Crulis Patrick
Les Archers – 18170 Le Chatelet
02 48 56 27 88
www.crulisceramique.com
6 Delphaut Sylvie
15 rue Noël Ballay – 31400 Toulouse
05 61 52 86 99
www.sylvie.delphaut.com
30 Devillard Claude
31 chemin des Ramiers – 31700 Blagnac
06 04 41 88 12
www.claudedevillardceramique.com
23 Fondimare Jean-Marc
12 route des Moreaux
58310 Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye
06 60 72 11 54
www.latelierdesgarcons.com
25 Gauthier Tiffany
3 bis rue de la Robinière
49290 Chalonnes-sur-Loire
06 70 89 44 55
touterre.com/ceramistes/presentation-des-ceramistes/gauthier-tiffany
9 Gérard Julia
5 rue du Creux Chemin
49700 Deneze-sous-Doué
06 98 46 32 34
www.juliagerard.wixsite.com/juliagerard
1 Gilles Fabienne
81 rue Condorcet, 93100 Montreuil
06 14 76 93 31
http://fabiennegilles.fr
32 Gilloen Anne-Sophie
744 route de Méteren – 59270 Bailleul
06 30 24 15 76
www.annesophiegilloen.com
21 Hirson Jérôme
La Caudière – 37800 Pussigny
06 08 21 73 05
www.jeromehirson.com
24 Jensen Mia
Le Point du Jour – 18250 Henrichemont
02 48 26 17 80
www.laborne.org/fr/david-whitehead
7 Kuramatsu Yuko
36 Bd Georges Clémenceau – 86000 Poitiers
06 18 79 18 04
www.yukokuramatsu.com
5 Le Mancq Mathilde
3 rue Fosse Coupe, 61270 Rai
06 89 71 51 25
www.mathildelemancq.com
16 Lefebvre Élise
68 rue Victor Thuillat – 87100 Limoges
06 85 06 66 94
www.elise-ceramique.com
13 MacKeith Sophie
2 ruelle des Anseuses
58310 Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye
06 79 08 74 77
facebook.com/sophymackeithceramique
17 Maïo Michaël
10 rue Gabriel Peri
54110 Dombasle-sur-Meurthe
06 99 40 70 29
www.michaelmaio.fr
12 Marfisi Claire
174 rue de la Jarry – 94300 Vincennes
06 03 12 87 31
www.clairemarfisi.fr
15 Marionneau Brigitte
21 route de Kerhué – 44350 Saint-Molf
06 69 98 84 70
www.bmarionneau.fr
19 Masure Blandine
27 rue Gabriel Peri – 26220 Dieulefit
06 03 49 23 83
www.blandinemasure.blogspot.com
31 Mora Marie
643 route du Caillaud – 87170 Isle
06 79 70 63 06
www.mariemora.com
11 Nakamura Maho
98 rue Championnet -75018 Paris
06 20 30 78 23
www.mahoceramics.blogspot.com
18 Ouhbi Linda
56 Av Jean-Jaurès – 93500 Pantin
06 10 56 27 60
www.lindaouhbi.com
28 Péninon Soline
17 Grande Rue
58310 St-Amand-en-Puisaye
06 50 46 76 25
solinepeninon@outlook.com
29 Pouplard Benoît
7 rue des Gâtines
49350 Gennes-Val-de-Loire
06 27 28 47 09
www.benoitpouplard.com
10 Sonnet Nathalie
32 rue du Général Leclerc
14113 Villerville
06 74 68 26 97
sonnet14@wanadoo.fr
12 Tollet Alexandra
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
06 70 09 51 43
www.alexandratollet.net
23 Vieljeux Patricia
21 rue Godefroy Cavaignac – 75011 Paris
01 46 59 04 10
www.patriciavieljeux.com
20 Von Busse Lena
10 rue Cote Fangeuse
26180 Pont-de-Barret
06 45 66 01 61
www.lenavonbusse.com
27 Wagner Magali
28/30 rue Lamartine – 69003 Lyon
06 07 05 20 23
wagnerm@free.fr
24 Whitehead David
Le Point du Jour – 18250 Henrichemont
02 48 26 17 80
www.laborne.org/fr/david-whitehead/
B Les éditions Ateliers d’Art de France
La Revue de la céramique et du verre
Magazine Ateliers d’Art
www.editionsateliersdart.com
C EMA-CNIFOP
www.cnifop.com
D Lycée du Gué à Tresmes
www.gueatresmes.fr
E Exposition Gravures
www.latelierdesgarcons.com