Exposants

Liste des exposants 2018

14 Fanny Acquart-Gensollen
3 rue Charles Weiss 75015 Paris
www.fannyacquartgensollen.com
26 Benoît Audureau
Les Molans 49310 Le Voide
benoit.audureau@laposte.net
1 Marjolaine Berthod
20 Avenue Augustin Dumont
92240 Malakoff
www.marjolaineberthod.com
27 Corinne Betton
Les Picards 71260 Péronne
corinnebetton@yahoo.fr
17 Beatrice Bruneteau
17 rue de Senlis
60500 Vineuil-Saint-Firmin
www.beatricebruneteau.com
24 Michael Buckley
238 rue de Bourgogne
45000 Orléans
me.buckley@yahoo.fr
21 Chantal Césure
157 Chemin de la Gare
30350 Cassagnoles
louis.louise.emoi@wanadoo.fr
11 Myriam Chemla
Paquier des Mollières,
Donzy le National
71250 La-Vineuse-sur-Fréguande
www.myriamchemla.com
15 Sylvie Delphaut
15 rue Noël Ballay 31400 Toulouse
www.sylvie.delphaut.com
19 Laurent Dufour
La Gare 36230 Saint Denis de Jouhet
www.dufourlaurent.com
12 Tiffany Gauthier
3 bis rue de la Robinière
49290 Chalonnes-sur-Loire
lesterresdetiny@gmail.com
13 Julia Gerard
5 rue du Creux Chemin
49700 Villeneuve
www.juliagerard.wixsite.com/juliagerard
12 Fabienne Gilles
81 rue Condorcet 93100 Montreuil
www.fabiennegilles.fr
10 Pep Gomez
La Borne d’en Bas,
Route de Morogues
18250 Henrichemont
pep.gomez@laposte.net
18 Cica Gomez
11 rue Professeur Rollet
69008 Lyon
cica-gomez-ceramics.blogspot.fr
16 Éric Hibelot
12 route des Moreaux
58310 Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye
www.latelierdesgarcons.com
23 Kaori Kurihara
9 rue Biot #13 75017 Paris
www.kaorikurihara.com
7 Vincent Lévy
18 rue d’Abbeville 75009 Paris
www.vi-ceramique.fr
30 Julie Loaec
9 rue du Bois d’Amour 29200 Brest
www.julie.loaec.over-blog.com
28 Sophy Mackeith
Atelier Macquiche, 2 Ruelle des Anseuses
58310 St-Amand-en-Puisaye
getsoph@yahoo.com
1 Claire Marfisi
174 rue de la Jarry
94300 Vincennes
www.clairemarfisi.fr
6 Linda Ouhbi
70 Avenue de Flandre
75019 Paris
www.linda-ouhbi.tumblr.com
4 Isabelle Pammachius
95 Route de Boisbelle
18250 Henrichemont
boisbelle@free.fr
22 Karen Petit
12 rue Clément Forissier
42100 Saint-Étienne
www.karenpetit.blogspot.fr
29 Chloé Peytermann
3 Ch. de la Croix du Lume
26220 Dieulefit
www.chloeterre.com
8 Cécile Poisson
3 Biez Scolan 22260 Ploëzal
poissoncecile@sfr.fr
20 Cécile Preziosa
La Motte Saint-Quentin
61360 Saint-Quentin-de-Blavou
www.cecilepreziosa.com
31 Stéphanie Raymond
SCI les 3 Salettes,
Chemin des Paluds
84190 Beaumes-de-Venise
stefani.raymond@gmail.com
25 Marlène Requier
Résidence Les Foulous,
Rue du Bas de la Ferme
91140 Villebon-sur-Yvette
www.marlenerequier.blogspot.com
5 Zélie Rouby
5 rue des Vignerons
26600 Tain l’Hermitage
www.zelierouby.com
3 Alison Thirion
3 rue André Thome
78120 Sonchamp
www.alisonthirion.com
2 Beatriz Trépat
18 rue des Vignerons
94300 Vincennes
www.beatriz.trepat.com
32 Ingrid Van Munster
Le Barry 09600 Limbrassac
www.ceramiques-vanmunster.fr
9 Fabienne Withofs
1 Rue de les Waleffes
4530 Vaux et Borset, Belgique
fabienne.withofs@gmail.com
B La Revue de la céramique et du verre
éditions Ateliers d’Art de France
www.revue-ceramique-verre.com
C EMA-CNIFOP
www.cnifop.com
D Lycée du Gué à Tresmes
www.gueatresmes.fr
E Expo photo
www.jeremielogeay.fr